ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouache 4137003
nr 413 7003
Märtha Bolin-Clason
(1902-1988), Sverige
Lenght: ()
Gouache, Märtha Bolin-Clason (1902-1988), 'Tånggården Härbrä', signerad, 1930-tal, 23 x 10 cm
300
SEK 300
Monday May 22 2006
at 16:00:01
Märtha Bolin-Clason
Read more about Märtha Bolin-Clason
Gouache